Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OXFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+134.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+44.3%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,100
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6HQ
← Back to All Properties