10, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN26 2JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+12.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,500+11.5%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+161.9%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1