Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4 COWLING COURT, 45, CARLTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+13.4%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0DH
← Back to All Properties