75, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+14.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+119.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+90.2%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 11 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1