53, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+138.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+56.2%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1