Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£421,500
+59.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+275.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AJ
← Back to All Properties