Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FLANSHAW AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+307.3%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,690
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9LF
← Back to All Properties