Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, INTAKE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+109.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3NQ
← Back to All Properties