Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+53.5%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties