Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, KNIGHTS TEMPLAR WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£113,586 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+85.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,586 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,414
-39.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,581 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2ZF
← Back to All Properties