Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FITZALAN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+61.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+54.2%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+16.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+17.1%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7DL
← Back to All Properties