Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PYBUS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,050
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,050
+32.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+58.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3BD
← Back to All Properties