Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DENSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+32.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6TH
← Back to All Properties