4, NEWBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 6SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+31.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+55.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1