213, ALTON STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+159.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+152.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+13.0%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1