Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+37.3%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties