Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BROADGATE WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,025
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,025
+18.2%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,025 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+32.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+14.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4HB
← Back to All Properties