Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+18.3%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+82.7%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties