Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, FIELD VIEW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+25.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8SY
← Back to All Properties