Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EGRET CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 7AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+22.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,750
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 7AB
← Back to All Properties