Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WELBECK ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+25.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+10.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 30 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2JY
← Back to All Properties