19, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+62.9%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+143.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+44.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1