Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, ASHFIELD COURT, GLOVER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£62,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-50.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3QY
← Back to All Properties