21, PARK ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+154.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1