Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+32.4%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+40.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties