Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ALLENDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+90.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8NU
← Back to All Properties