Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+25.0%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+72.7%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3LZ
← Back to All Properties