Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OAKLANDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.6%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+98.0%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
+£123,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,750
Sold on 13 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7HE
← Back to All Properties