30, PENNYROYAL COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,950-1.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+229.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,300+26.4%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1