Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HEMPLAND CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+51.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+5.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 5 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LT
← Back to All Properties