Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHURCHFIELD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,995
+14.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0BN
← Back to All Properties