Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HENBILS, SHURLAND AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+103.6%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4QU
← Back to All Properties