Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CAMPLESHON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+32.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LF
← Back to All Properties