55, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 8BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-70.2%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Other
-£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+2700.0%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Other
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Other
Sale #1