FLAT 4, FAIRFIELD, 15, BROADWATER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,250
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,250+51.7%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,250+11.7%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+125.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+22.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1