Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+58.1%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+29.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+52.2%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties