12, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3AR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+29.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000+1.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995+105.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+31.1%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+19.0%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1