34, BENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£74,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+32.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,999
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1