Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+41.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+68.1%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4BJ
← Back to All Properties