Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROYLAND MEWS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£91,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+42.2%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Detached
+£91,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,025
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5ES
← Back to All Properties