Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,950
-7.8%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties