Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE FERNS, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£354,250
+2.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+4.5%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6NF
← Back to All Properties