Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£19,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+15.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties