11, CLUMBER STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+707.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+707.5%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-37.0%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1