Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FREDERICK ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£50,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+28.0%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£50,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,600
+113.6%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£96,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5UT
← Back to All Properties