Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 3, ALDWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+78.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+88.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AQ
← Back to All Properties