Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WAXWELL ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+54.2%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+370.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£188,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HF
← Back to All Properties