Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RICHMOND CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+24.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+114.2%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PB
← Back to All Properties