Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TINTAGEL, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+23.4%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995
+25.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8PE
← Back to All Properties