Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
559, GORTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+102.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6NX
← Back to All Properties